EN
RomaniaLiga I

AI Farul Constanta Predictions

Next match: FC Voluntari vs Farul Constanta (Mon 2 Nov, Liga I). ScorelineAI has predicted 1 upcoming Farul Constanta matches with the most likely score, 1X2, BTTS and over/under goals.

Form (last 5)WWDWW

Upcoming Farul Constanta matches

Farul Constanta: latest results

Referees in Liga I

RefereeMatchesCards/gvs leagueOver 4.5Penalty
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici403.83−13%33%28%
Florin Andrei574.63+2%47%14%
Viorel Nicusor Flueran412.68−33%15%17%
Horatiu Fesnic754.87+7%55%31%
George Catalin Gaman424.74+3%50%29%
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru474.83+5%60%17%
Marcel Birsan734.96+8%52%19%
Iulian Calin474.75+4%45%26%
Szabolcs Kovacs464.59+0%44%33%
Rares George Vidican625.24+14%60%11%

All referees →

AI tips for Farul Constanta

Farul Constanta play next in FC Voluntari vs Farul Constanta (Liga I). This page shows our AI prediction for that game, with the predicted result, correct score, BTTS and over/under 2.5 goals probabilities, plus all upcoming Farul Constanta fixtures.

How the AI rates Farul Constanta

Before every Farul Constanta match the AI reads the latest data: recent results, league table position, the head-to-head record against the opponent, match statistics from our football data provider and bookmaker odds once they are available. A large language model weighs these factors and returns the 1X2 pick, the most likely score and the BTTS and over 2.5 goals probabilities, along with a short written analysis. Every pick is settled automatically after the final whistle, so the record on this page shows how the model has read Farul Constanta so far.

Farul Constanta fixtures and markets

Each upcoming Farul Constanta match has a full preview with the correct score prediction, BTTS and over/under 2.5 goals probabilities, head-to-head record and bookmaker odds where available.