EN
SwitzerlandChallenge League

AI Stade Nyonnais Predictions

Next match: Stade Nyonnais vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (Fri 6 Nov, Challenge League). ScorelineAI has predicted 1 upcoming Stade Nyonnais matches with the most likely score, 1X2, BTTS and over/under goals.

Form (last 5)WLLLL

Upcoming Stade Nyonnais matches

Stade Nyonnais: latest results

Referees in Challenge League

RefereeMatchesCards/gvs leagueOver 4.5Penalty
Hajrim Qovanaj505.22+7%56%30%
Anojen Kanagasingam235.52+9%74%17%
Mirel Turkes235.17+5%56%17%
Logan Berchier295.31+7%66%24%
Huseyin Sanli465.15+5%67%30%
Desiree Blanco86.38+16%75%50%
Alessandro Dudic86.50+16%75%50%
Sven Wolfensberger153.67−15%20%13%
Luca Piccolo145.64+10%71%21%
Johannes von Mandach224.32−8%41%23%

All referees →

AI tips for Stade Nyonnais

Stade Nyonnais play next in Stade Nyonnais vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (Challenge League). This page shows our AI prediction for that game, with the predicted result, correct score, BTTS and over/under 2.5 goals probabilities, plus all upcoming Stade Nyonnais fixtures.

How the AI rates Stade Nyonnais

Before every Stade Nyonnais match the AI reads the latest data: recent results, league table position, the head-to-head record against the opponent, match statistics from our football data provider and bookmaker odds once they are available. A large language model weighs these factors and returns the 1X2 pick, the most likely score and the BTTS and over 2.5 goals probabilities, along with a short written analysis. Every pick is settled automatically after the final whistle, so the record on this page shows how the model has read Stade Nyonnais so far.

Stade Nyonnais fixtures and markets

Each upcoming Stade Nyonnais match has a full preview with the correct score prediction, BTTS and over/under 2.5 goals probabilities, head-to-head record and bookmaker odds where available.